Gesellenprüfung Elektroniker, Energie- und Gebäudetechnik | ||||
Winterprüfung 2018/2019 | ||||
Auszubildender | Ausbildungsbetrieb | |||
1. | Bartlau, Hendrik | Elektro-Burkart GmbH | 36093 Künzell | |
2. | Becker, Niklas | Elektro-Müller GmbH | 36103 Flieden | |
3. | Dittmann, Tim | Elektro-Hildebrand GmbH | 36151 Burghaun | |
4. | Erb, Elias | Bildungswerk der Hess. Wirtschaft e. V. | 36039 Fulda | |
5. | Grabara, Marcel | R+S solutions GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
6. | Hack, Marcel | Knobloch & Heil GmbH & Co. KG | 36119 Neuhof | |
7. | Hartmann, Yannic | Volker Liebig, Haustechnik | 36041 Fulda | |
8. | Helfrich, Benedikt | Kerbl GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
9. | Hohmann, Laura | Scholl, Energie- und Steuerungstechnik GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
10. | Jonas, Felix | Elektro Burkart GmbH | 36093 Künzell | |
11. | Knüttel, Lukas | Wolfgang Bohnwagner Fachbetrieb für Gebäudetechnik | 36129 Gersfeld-Hettenhausen | |
12. | Kostadinov, Ivalyo | Scholl, Energie- und Steuerungstechnik GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
13. | Krawtschenko, Sergej | Scholl, Energie- und Steuerungstechnik GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
14. | Krug, André | externer Prüfling | 36469 Tiefenort | |
15. | Müller, Christian | Volker Fröhlich und Uwe Röbig | 36093 Künzell | |
16. | Olszowski, Dennis | R+S solutions GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
17. | Otterbein, Philipp | Kerbl GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
18. | Pogrebnak, Waldemar | H.F. Elektrotechnik GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
19. | Rasche, Lennart David | Scholl, Energie- und Steuerungstechnik GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
20. | Rehm, Lukas | Kerbl GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
21. | Röder, Ludwig | Backes + Scholz GmbH & Co. KG Elektrotechnik | 36100 Petersberg | |
22. | Röhrig, Marcel | Kerbl GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
23. | Schäfer, Tom | Rüdiger Rohr, Elektrotechnik | 36041 Fulda | |
24. | Schlotzhauer, Bernhard | FeMa Elektrotechnik GmbH | 36151 Burghaun | |
25. | Schulz, Jörn | Hartmann & Schäfer GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
26. | Sekula, Oliver | Backes + Scholz GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
27. | Siefert, Manuel | Backes & Scholz GmbH & Co. KG | 36100 Petersberg | |
28. | Stumpf, Daniel | Eugen Domhöfer, Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co. KG | 36145 Hofbieber | |
29. | Ulas, Ali | R+S solutions GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
30. | Vogler, Philipp | Elektro Meyer GmbH | 36160 Dipperz | |
31. | Vogt, Ferdinand | ToBi-Elektro GmbH | 36088 Hünfeld | |
32. | Walter, Sandro | Henkel & Reiss Elektro- und Kältetechnik GmbH | 36041 Fulda | |
33. | Salihi, Fisnik | ToBi-Elektro GmbH | 36088 Hünfeld |